ARCHERY

TEAM AGE/CAT
Newton Samuel GB M3
Ryan Leonard IE M3
Strang Martin GB M4
Buchwalder Nicolas CH M5
Krasselt Thorsten DE M5


BADMINTON SINGLES

TEAM AGE/CAT
Potter Emily GB F2
KEUSTERMANS Stéphanie BE F3
Strebel Sandra CH F3
Hanyu Zsuzsanna HU F4
Jung András Lászlóné HU F5
Graff Yorick DE JM2
Meschnig Siegfried AT M2
Robbins Stuart GB M2
Chemokhanov Gavril RU M3
March Marcel DE M3
Newton Samuel GB M3
ALJAŽ BOŠTJAN SI M4
Dunda Roman CZ M4
Orbán Attila HU M4
Bell Alexanda Chapman GB M5
Luib István HU M5
Maroudias Dino GB M5
Žitný Petr CZ M5
Besijn rick NL M6
Ellis Ieuan GB M6
Newport Richard GB M6
Saveliev Yury RU M6
Schmit Daniel BE M6


BADMINTON DOUBLES

TEAM AGE/CAT
Richardson Carlton GB M2
Robbins Stuart GB M2
Newton Samuel GB M3
Sanders Keith GB M3
Orbán Attila HU M4
Luib István HU M5
Dunda Roman CZ M4
Žitný Petr CZ M5
Ellis Ieuan GB M6
Newport Richard GB M6


BADMINTON MIXED DOUBLES

TEAM AGE/CAT
KEUSTERMANS Stéphanie BE F3
Schmit Daniel BE M6
Buchwalder Nicolas CH M5
Strebel Sandra CH F3
Potter Emily GB F2
Robbins Stuart GB M2
Hanyu Zsuzsanna HU F4
Orbán Attila HU M4
Jung András Lászlóné HU F5
Luib István HU M5


BOWLING SINGLES

TEAM AGE/CAT
Czakóné Szabó Mária HU F4
Borissova Verina IE F4
White Chikoyo IE F4
Waters Linda IE F5
HABANI Mélissa FR JF1
DUSAUTIER Ambre FR JF2
KLINAKU Uarda FR JF2
Hasznos Szabina HU F2
Culot Laetitia BE F3
Murray Aoife IE F3
Smailova Gulmira KZ F3
Hogan Orla IE F4
Cugusi Lisa IT F4
Medda Daniela IT F4
Savolainen Tarja FI F5
GOULIOU KONSTANTINIA GR F5
Lukács Alajosné HU F5
BRAUN THERESIA IT F5
dos Santos Fernandes Saraiva Dora PT F5
Teodorescu Amali RO F5
Lauridsen Marrijanne DK F6
STIEBER Catherine FR F6
BOUCHAMA Rayan FR JM1
MARKOPOULOS MARIOS GR M4
Černjak Bojan SI M5
CHATZISAVVAS ANTONIOS GR M5
SEMENIČ HENRIK SI M5
Meschnig Siegfried AT M2
CONI Guillaume FR M2
Ahmed Ikhlaq GB M2
Clarke Samuel GB M2
Jackson Robert GB M2
Richardson Carlton GB M2
Robbins Stuart GB M2
Klos Tomasz PL M2
Rajamäki Mika FI M3
Saarinen Joni FI M3
Hirst Matthew GB M3
Ryan Leonard IE M3
Yergaliyev Azamat KZ M3
Suominen Tero FI M4
Tirronen Janne FI M4
Strang Martin GB M4
MANIKAS IOANNIS GR M4
Czinczás Géza Róbert HU M4
Caredda Stefano IT M4
Pitzalis Enrico IT M4
Uspanov Zhanibek KZ M4
ALJAŽ BOŠTJAN SI M4
Weckeck Rainer DE M5
Bell Alexanda Chapman GB M5
ANACHOURLIS ATHANASIOS GR M5
KAMARATOS NIKOLAOS GR M5
XENOS CHRISTOS GR M5
Juhász Zoltán HU M5
Byrne Stephen IE M5
Farrell Finian IE M5
Gartland Patrick Anthony IE M5
Perra Paolo IT M5
VASIČ NEBOJŠA SI M5
Rautiainen Olavi FI M6
Siekkinen Martti FI M6
FOSSARD Alain FR M6
ARKAS IOANNIS GR M6
Zsuppán László HU M6
Prendergast Paul IE M6
Prenner Michael IT M6
Rizzardini Sergio IT M6
Ohnjec Miran SI M6
Rihter Zvezdan SI M6
Vatovec Vleo SI M6
Uotinen Veijo FI M7
Soós Sándor HU M7
Dell’Acqua Enrico IT M7


BOWLING DOUBLES

TEAM AGE/CAT
Clarke Samuel GB M2
Jackson Robert GB M2
Meschnig Siegfried AT M2
Lang Maximilian AT M3
CONI Guillaume FR M2
FOSSARD Alain FR M6
Rajamäki Mika FI M3
Suominen Tero FI M4
Saarinen Joni FI M3
Tirronen Janne FI M4
Sanders Keith GB M3
Newport Richard GB M6
Hermansen Søren DK M4
Svendsen Martin DK M5
MANIKAS IOANNIS GR M4
MARKOPOULOS MARIOS GR M4
ALJAŽ BOŠTJAN SI M4
VASIČ NEBOJŠA SI M5
ANACHOURLIS ATHANASIOS GR M5
ARKAS IOANNIS GR M6
XENOS CHRISTOS GR M5
KAMARATOS NIKOLAOS GR M5
Juhász Zoltán HU M5
Soós Sándor HU M7
Byrne Stephen IE M5
Prendergast Paul IE M6
ŠIMIC JOŠKO SI M5
Tome Brane Branko SI M6
Nádasdy József HU M6
Zsuppán László HU M6
Rihter Zvezdan SI M6
Vatovec Vleo SI M6
Rautiainen Olavi FI M6
Siekkinen Martti FI M6


BOWLING MIXED DOUBLES

TEAM AGE/CAT
Lauridsen Marrijanne DK F6
Svendsen Martin DK M5
Saarinen Joni FI M3
Savolainen Tarja FI F5
CONI Guillaume FR M2
STIEBER Catherine FR F6
ARKAS IOANNIS GR M6
GOULIOU KONSTANTINIA GR F5
Czakóné Szabó Mária HU F4
Zsuppán László HU M6
Hasznos Szabina HU F2
Juhász Zoltán HU M5
Lukács Alajosné HU F5
Soós Sándor HU M7
Farrell Finian IE M5
White Chikoyo IE F4
Ward Harry IE M6
Waters Linda IE F5


CYCLING 5 KM TIME TRIAL

TEAM AGE/CAT
Quince Ottilie GB F3
Castellani Liliana IT F5
Higman Diana GB F5
Graff Yorick DE JM2
ARCONADA PEREZ JESUS ANGEL ES M2
Fennema Jan NL M2
Guillemaere Indy BE M2
Black William GB M3
Carl Christian DE M3
Hartman Tim NL M3
KONTONINAS DIMITRIOS GR M3
Caredda Stefano IT M4
Giles Gavin GB M4
Gjerde Erlend NO M4
Grace justin GB M4
Hermansen Søren DK M4
Karhunen Marko FI M4
Krimbacher Martin AT M4
Köberl Fritz DE M4
Pitzalis Enrico IT M4
Rienties Bart NL M4
Rodrigues António PT M4
UCCHEDDU WALTER IT M4
Bell Alexanda Chapman GB M5
Biermann Christoph DE M5
Brown Gerald GB M5
Logue Declan GB M5
MANENTI ERMANNO IT M5
Perra Paolo IT M5
Piatti Gianpietro IT M5
Pul Erik NL M5
Visser Douwe NL M5
Bos Jakob NL M6
DE DIANOUS Serge FR M6
Ellicott Graham GB M6
FOSSARD Alain FR M6
Jolliffe Robert GB M6
Prenner Michael IT M6
Dell’Acqua Enrico IT M7


CYCLING 20 KM ROAD RACE & VIRTUAL TRIATHLON

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Quince Ottilie GB F3
Gregan Sheila IE F4
Castellani Liliana IT F5
Higman Diana GB F5
ARCONADA PEREZ JESUS ANGEL ES M2
Déri Dávid HU M2
Fennema Jan NL M2
Guillemaere Indy BE M2
Black William GB M3
Carl Christian DE M3
DELGADO DÍAZ SAMUEL ES M3
Hartman Tim NL M3
KONTONINAS DIMITRIOS GR M3
Caredda Stefano IT M4
CARMONA RAMIREZ ALBERTO ES M4
Giles Gavin GB M4
Gjerde Erlend NO M4
Grace justin GB M4
Hermansen Søren DK M4
Karhunen Marko FI M4
Krimbacher Martin AT M4
Köberl Fritz DE M4
Pitzalis Enrico IT M4
Rienties Bart NL M4
Rodrigues António PT M4
UCCHEDDU WALTER IT M4
Aguirre Javier ES M5
Bell Alexanda Chapman GB M5
Biermann Christoph DE M5
BORNE Jean-Michel FR M5
Brown Gerald GB M5
Buchwalder Nicolas CH M5
Logue Declan GB M5
MANENTI ERMANNO IT M5
Perra Paolo IT M5
Piatti Gianpietro IT M5
Pul Erik NL M5
Santesson Lars SE M5
Struckhof Ralf DE M5
Visser Douwe NL M5
Aarsand Terje NO M6
Bos Jakob NL M6
Ellicott Graham GB M6
FOSSARD Alain FR M6
GIORGI ARDUINO IT M6
Jolliffe Robert GB M6
PILLONI Luigi Pilloni IT M6
Prenner Michael IT M6
Dell’Acqua Enrico IT M7


DARTS SINGLES

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Borissova Verina IE F4
Lorenčič Mojca SI F5
BERGANT POVŠE ANNA SI F7
Culot Laetitia BE F3
Grotmann Brigitte DE F3
Kornau Sarah DE F3
Smailova Gulmira KZ F3
Tabazhanova Laura KZ F3
Kövér Hajnalka Mária HU F4
LOVRINOVIC-FURUNDZIJA MARIJANA BA F4
ŠILJEVIC AMELA BA F4
Sobolak Kinga PL F4
Søgaard Camille DK F4
Dobos Judit HU F5
Székelyné Burja Ilonka HU F5
Teodorescu Amali RO F5
Zoltowska Ewa PL F5
Lauridsen Marrijanne DK F6
Murdzek Krystyna PL F6
PLEŠE KATARINA SI F6
STIEBER Catherine FR F6
Dauletkhan Yelaman KZ M2
Černjak Bojan SI M5
Nagy István HU M5
SEMENIČ HENRIK SI M5
Ahmed Ikhlaq GB M2
CONI Guillaume FR M2
BOHÓRQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ IVAN ES M3
CORGNALE MARCO IT M3
Mazurowski Jarosław PL M3
Saarinen Joni FI M3
Sanders Keith GB M3
Stepniak Jan PL M3
Yergaliyev Azamat KZ M3
Czinczás Géza Róbert HU M4
Hermansen Søren DK M4
KOVACEVIC MUJO BA M4
PUŠNIK BORIS SI M4
URBAN PIOTR PL M4
Uspanov Zhanibek KZ M4
Barrie Hamish GB M5
Clarke Frank GB M5
Farrell Finian IE M5
Juhász Zoltán HU M5
Križko Dušan SK M5
PEČKAJ JANEZ SI M5
Serejko Robert PL M5
ŠIMIC JOŠKO SI M5
Struckhof Ralf DE M5
Tóth Péter HU M5
Weckeck Rainer DE M5
Aikio Tapio FI M6
Dobos Péter HU M6
FOSSARD Alain FR M6
Górski Krzysztof PL M6
Marciniak Andrzej PL M6
Rihter Zvezdan SI M6
Ward Harry IE M6
Vatovec Vleo SI M6
Ryan Charlie IE M7


DARTS TRIPLES

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Grotmann Brigitte DE F3
Hombach Claudia DE F4
Kornau Sarah DE F3
Struckhof Ralf DE M5
Weckeck Rainer DE M5
Karhunen Marko FI M4
Saarinen Joni FI M3
Tirronen Janne FI M4
Savolainen Tarja FI F5
Suominen Tero FI M4
Aikio Tapio FI M6
Ahmed Ikhlaq GB M2
Clarke Frank GB M5
Jackson Robert GB M2
Czinczás Géza Róbert HU M4
Kövér Hajnalka Mária HU F4
Tóth Péter HU M5
Dobos Judit HU F5
Nagy István HU M5
Székelyné Burja Ilonka HU F5
O’Connor Marie IE F5
Prendergast Paul IE M6
Ward Harry IE M6
Ryan Leonard IE M3
Ryan Charlie IE M7
Keohane Mike IE M4
Marciniak Andrzej PL M6
Serejko Robert PL M5
Zoltowska Ewa PL F5


GOLF

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Bausch Chantal Veronique DE F2
Beekman Lara CH F4
O’Connor Marie IE F5
Manuwald-Seemüller Gudrun DE F6
Scothern Sam GB M2
Breidung Stefan DE M4
Malter Markus DE M2
JANCZEWSKI JAKUB PL M3
Murray Kieran IE M3
Ahammer Ulrich DE M5
Clarke Frank GB M5
Ezquerra Frías Mario ES M5
Franer Jozef SK M5
Nolan James IE M5
Grainger Ronald IE M6
Rode Peter DE M6
McAleer John IE M7


MINI-MARATHON

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Wierhake Bera DE F2
Smyth Orla GB F3
Bennett Susan GB F4
Gregan Sheila IE F4
Hogan Orla IE F4
O’Sullivan Emma IE F4
Castellani Liliana IT F5
dos Santos Fernandes Saraiva Dora PT F5
Weidt Monika DE F5
CUNHA RICARDO PT M3
Mendes Claudio PT M3
Weyand Thomas DE M3
Drews Klaus DE M4
ARCONADA PEREZ JESUS ANGEL ES M2
Déri Dávid HU M2
Królewicz Damian PL M2
Smith Daniel GB M2
DELGADO DÍAZ SAMUEL ES M3
Hartman Tim NL M3
Koudelka Vojtěch CZ M3
MOTSCH Thomas FR M3
Murray Kieran IE M3
Palovaara Tomi FI M3
Caredda Stefano IT M4
CARMONA RAMIREZ ALBERTO ES M4
Moore Alexander GB M4
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL ES M4
Aguirre Javier ES M5
Biermann Christoph DE M5
BORNE Jean-Michel FR M5
Byrne Stephen IE M5
Gartland Patrick Anthony IE M5
Panio Angelo IT M5
Perkin Simon GB M5
Santesson Lars SE M5
ZULJEVIC TOMISLAV BA M5
Aarsand Terje NO M6
Fadda Giovanni IT M6
GIORGI ARDUINO IT M6
Holtan Erling NO M6
PILLONI Luigi Pilloni IT M6


PETANQUE SINGLES

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Borissova Verina IE F4
White Chikoyo IE F4
Lorenčič Mojca SI F5
Waters Linda IE F5
BERGANT POVŠE ANNA SI F7
Esposito Monja IT F3
Grotmann Brigitte DE F3
Murray Aoife IE F3
Cugusi Lisa IT F4
Hanyu Zsuzsanna HU F4
LOVRINOVIC-FURUNDZIJA MARIJANA BA F4
Medda Daniela IT F4
ŠILJEVIC AMELA BA F4
Søgaard Camille DK F4
dos Santos Fernandes Saraiva Dora PT F5
O’Connor Marie IE F5
Székelyné Burja Ilonka HU F5
Teodorescu Amali RO F5
EVA INMACULADA FABREGAT CLARET ES F6
Lauridsen Marrijanne DK F6
PLEŠE KATARINA SI F6
STIEBER Catherine FR F6
Drews Klaus DE M4
Černjak Bojan SI M5
Kreilkamp Peter DE M5
SEMENIČ HENRIK SI M5
Ahmed Ikhlaq GB M2
Clarke Samuel GB M2
Jackson Robert GB M2
Richardson Carlton GB M2
Lang Maximilian AT M3
March Marcel DE M3
Murray Kieran IE M3
Rajamäki Mika FI M3
Ryan Leonard IE M3
ALJAŽ BOŠTJAN SI M4
KOVACEVIC MUJO BA M4
Strang Martin GB M4
Suominen Tero FI M4
Tirronen Janne FI M4
Ahammer Ulrich DE M5
Barrie Hamish GB M5
Byrne Stephen IE M5
Katona László HU M5
Križko Dušan SK M5
Maroudias Dino GB M5
PEČKAJ JANEZ SI M5
Rack Thomas DE M5
Tóth Péter HU M5
VASIČ NEBOJŠA SI M5
Weckeck Rainer DE M5
ZULJEVIC TOMISLAV BA M5
DE DIANOUS Serge FR M6
Prendergast Paul IE M6
Rautiainen Olavi FI M6
Rihter Zvezdan SI M6
Rode Peter DE M6
Tome Brane Branko SI M6
Ward Harry IE M6
Vatovec Vleo SI M6
McAleer John IE M7
Ryan Charlie IE M7
Soós Sándor HU M7


PETANQUE DOUBLES

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Murray Aoife IE F3
White Chikoyo IE F4
Hanyu Zsuzsanna HU F4
Székelyné Burja Ilonka HU F5
Søgaard Camille DK F4
Lauridsen Marrijanne DK F6
O’Connor Marie IE F5
Waters Linda IE F5
Lorenčič Mojca SI F5
PLEŠE KATARINA SI F6
Ahmed Ikhlaq GB M2
Jackson Robert GB M2
Clarke Samuel GB M2
Maroudias Dino GB M5
Rajamäki Mika FI M3
Suominen Tero FI M4
MOTSCH Thomas FR M3
DE DIANOUS Serge FR M6
ALJAŽ BOŠTJAN SI M4
VASIČ NEBOJŠA SI M5
Strang Martin GB M4
Barrie Hamish GB M5
Tirronen Janne FI M4
Rautiainen Olavi FI M6
Ahammer Ulrich DE M5
Weckeck Rainer DE M5
Katona László HU M5
Soós Sándor HU M7
Byrne Stephen IE M5
McAleer John IE M7
Farrell Finian IE M5
Ryan Charlie IE M7
Prendergast Paul IE M6
Ward Harry IE M6
Rihter Zvezdan SI M6
Vatovec Vleo SI M6


SWIMMING 100m Back Stroke

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
HABANI Mélissa FR JF1
KLINAKU Uarda FR JF2
Gyurkó Alexandra HU F2
Glover Kathryn GB F3
Ortega Fernández Noelia ES F3
Berente Judit HU F5
Lane Pamela GB F5
Lloyd Cameron GB M2
Walczak Aleks PL M2
JANCZEWSKI JAKUB PL M3
Ahammer Ulrich DE M5
Anson Mick GB M5
KATSAROS THEODOROS GR M6
Heffernan Peter IE M6
Jakubovics Péter HU M6
Randerson Simon GB M6
Uotinen Veijo FI M7


SWIMMING 100m Breast Stroke

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Nagy Lili HU JF1
DUSAUTIER Ambre FR JF2
Mackenzie Nicole GB F2
Glover Kathryn GB F3
Faul Deirdre IE F5
Manuwald-Seemüller Gudrun DE F6
Domonkos Ádám HU JM1
Déri Dávid HU M2
Heycock Kieran GB M2
Jorge André PT M2
Korcsik Levente Ádám HU M2
Molnár-Farkas Márk HU M2
JANCZEWSKI JAKUB PL M3
Stepniak Jan PL M3
Drews Klaus DE M4
Burrows Matthew GB M4
Lewandowski Andrzej PL M4
AMEDEO CAMAGNA IT M5
Barrie Hamish GB M5
Costa José PT M5
Krasselt Thorsten DE M5
Križko Dušan SK M5
Nídl Jiří CZ M5
Serejko Robert PL M5
Struckhof Ralf DE M5
Zanetti Alberto IT M5
Marciniak Andrzej PL M6
Nádasdy József HU M6
Ohnjec Miran SI M6


SWIMMING 100m Freestyle

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
De Rossi Daniela IT JF1
Sipos Tímea HU JF1
Gyurkó Alexandra HU F2
Mackenzie Nicole GB F2
Ortega Fernández Noelia ES F3
Berente Judit HU F5
CONTU MARIA IT F5
Faul Deirdre IE F5
Lane Pamela GB F5
Jeszenkovits Judit HU F6
Domonkos Ádám HU JM1
PODDA DANIELE IT M2
AMEDEO CAMAGNA IT M5
Weiss Bernd DE M5
Potočnik Ljubo SI M6
Bennett Declan GB M2
Heycock Kieran GB M2
Jorge André PT M2
Korcsik Levente Ádám HU M2
Lloyd Cameron GB M2
Molnár-Farkas Márk HU M2
Mazurowski Jarosław PL M3
Anson Mick GB M5
Costa José PT M5
Nídl Jiří CZ M5
Zanetti Alberto IT M5
Heffernan Peter IE M6
Jakubovics Péter HU M6
Pavanetto Giorgio IT M6
Randerson Simon GB M6
Ventaja Sanchez Francisco ES M6


SWIMMING 400m Freestyle & Virtual Triathlon

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
DUSAUTIER Ambre FR JF2
KLINAKU Uarda FR JF2
Gyurkó Alexandra HU F2
Gregan Sheila IE F4
Berente Judit HU F5
Faul Deirdre IE F5
Déri Dávid HU M2
Heycock Kieran GB M2
Lloyd Cameron GB M2
DELGADO DÍAZ SAMUEL ES M3
Mazurowski Jarosław PL M3
CARMONA RAMIREZ ALBERTO ES M4
Aguirre Javier ES M5
BORNE Jean-Michel FR M5
Costa José PT M5
Santesson Lars SE M5
Aarsand Terje NO M6
GIORGI ARDUINO IT M6
Heffernan Peter IE M6
Pavanetto Giorgio IT M6
Randerson Simon GB M6
Ventaja Sanchez Francisco ES M6


SWIMMING 4×50 Freestyle Relay

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Krasselt Thorsten DE M5
Ortega Fernández Noelia ES F3
Aguirre Javier ES M5
CARMONA RAMIREZ ALBERTO ES M4
DELGADO DÍAZ SAMUEL ES M3
Ventaja Sanchez Francisco ES M6
Bennett Susan GB F4
Glover Kathryn GB F3
Lane Pamela GB F5
Mackenzie Nicole GB F2
Anson Mick GB M5
Barrie Hamish GB M5
Bennett Declan GB M2
Burrows Matthew GB M4
Heycock Kieran GB M2
Lloyd Cameron GB M2
Randerson Simon GB M6
Berente Judit HU F5
Gyurkó Alexandra HU F2
Jeszenkovits Judit HU F6
Jakubovics Péter HU M6
Korcsik Levente Ádám HU M2
Molnár-Farkas Márk HU M2
JANCZEWSKI JAKUB PL M3
Lewandowski Andrzej PL M4
Stepniak Jan PL M3
Walczak Aleks PL M2


SWIMMING 4×50 Medley Relay

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Krasselt Thorsten DE M5
Ortega Fernández Noelia ES F3
Aguirre Javier ES M5
CARMONA RAMIREZ ALBERTO ES M4
DELGADO DÍAZ SAMUEL ES M3
Ventaja Sanchez Francisco ES M6
Bennett Susan GB F4
Glover Kathryn GB F3
Lane Pamela GB F5
Mackenzie Nicole GB F2
Anson Mick GB M5
Barrie Hamish GB M5
Bennett Declan GB M2
Burrows Matthew GB M4
Heycock Kieran GB M2
Lloyd Cameron GB M2
Randerson Simon GB M6
Berente Judit HU F5
Gyurkó Alexandra HU F2
Jeszenkovits Judit HU F6
Déri Dávid HU M2
Korcsik Levente Ádám HU M2
Molnár-Farkas Márk HU M2
JANCZEWSKI JAKUB PL M3
Lewandowski Andrzej PL M4
Stepniak Jan PL M3
Walczak Aleks PL M2


SWIMMING 50m Back Stroke

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
De Rossi Daniela IT JF1
HABANI Mélissa FR JF1
Nagy Lili HU JF1
Sipos Tímea HU JF1
DUSAUTIER Ambre FR JF2
Gyurkó Alexandra HU F2
Mackenzie Nicole GB F2
Glover Kathryn GB F3
Ortega Fernández Noelia ES F3
Berente Judit HU F5
Lane Pamela GB F5
Jeszenkovits Judit HU F6
Manuwald-Seemüller Gudrun DE F6
CARTRON Alek FR B3
BOUCHAMA Rayan FR JM1
Bennett Declan GB M2
Korcsik Levente Ádám HU M2
Lloyd Cameron GB M2
Walczak Aleks PL M2
JANCZEWSKI JAKUB PL M3
Burrows Matthew GB M4
Lewandowski Andrzej PL M4
Anson Mick GB M5
Costa José PT M5
Krasselt Thorsten DE M5
Nídl Jiří CZ M5
Serejko Robert PL M5
van Maurik Peter NL M5
KATSAROS THEODOROS GR M6
Heffernan Peter IE M6
Jakubovics Péter HU M6
Nádasdy József HU M6
Ohnjec Miran SI M6
Randerson Simon GB M6
Glasø Per NO M7
Uotinen Veijo FI M7


SWIMMING 50m Breast Stroke

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Nagy Lili HU JF1
Sipos Tímea HU JF1
Mackenzie Nicole GB F2
Glover Kathryn GB F3
Ortega Fernández Noelia ES F3
Gregan Sheila IE F4
Hogan Orla IE F4
Faul Deirdre IE F5
Lane Pamela GB F5
Manuwald-Seemüller Gudrun DE F6
CARTRON Alek FR B3
Domonkos Ádám HU JM1
Drews Klaus DE M4
AMEDEO CAMAGNA IT M5
Weiss Bernd DE M5
Déri Dávid HU M2
Heycock Kieran GB M2
Jorge André PT M2
Korcsik Levente Ádám HU M2
Molnár-Farkas Márk HU M2
Ceranka Alexander DE M3
JANCZEWSKI JAKUB PL M3
Mazurowski Jarosław PL M3
Stepniak Jan PL M3
Burrows Matthew GB M4
Lewandowski Andrzej PL M4
Barrie Hamish GB M5
Krasselt Thorsten DE M5
Nídl Jiří CZ M5
Serejko Robert PL M5
Struckhof Ralf DE M5
van Maurik Peter NL M5
Zanetti Alberto IT M5
Marciniak Andrzej PL M6
Nádasdy József HU M6
Ohnjec Miran SI M6
Rode Peter DE M6
Tome Brane Branko SI M6
Ventaja Sanchez Francisco ES M6
Glasø Per NO M7
Uotinen Veijo FI M7


SWIMMING 50m Butterfly

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
De Rossi Daniela IT JF1
Sipos Tímea HU JF1
CARTRON Alek FR B3
Domonkos Ádám HU JM1
Bennett Declan GB M2
Lloyd Cameron GB M2
Molnár-Farkas Márk HU M2
Walczak Aleks PL M2
Burrows Matthew GB M4
Lewandowski Andrzej PL M4
Anson Mick GB M5
van Maurik Peter NL M5
Zanetti Alberto IT M5
Jakubovics Péter HU M6


SWIMMING  50m Freestyle

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
De Rossi Daniela IT JF1
HABANI Mélissa FR JF1
Nagy Lili HU JF1
Sipos Tímea HU JF1
KLINAKU Uarda FR JF2
Simpson Hollie GB JF2
Gyurkó Alexandra HU F2
Mackenzie Nicole GB F2
Esposito Monja IT F3
Glover Kathryn GB F3
Ortega Fernández Noelia ES F3
Bennett Susan GB F4
Gregan Sheila IE F4
Hogan Orla IE F4
Berente Judit HU F5
CONTU MARIA IT F5
Faul Deirdre IE F5
Lane Pamela GB F5
Jeszenkovits Judit HU F6
Dauletkhan Yelaman KZ M2
PODDA DANIELE IT M2
Drews Klaus DE M4
AMEDEO CAMAGNA IT M5
Weiss Bernd DE M5
Potočnik Ljubo SI M6
CARTRON Alek FR B3
BOUCHAMA Rayan FR JM1
Domonkos Ádám HU JM1
Bennett Declan GB M2
Heycock Kieran GB M2
Jorge André PT M2
Korcsik Levente Ádám HU M2
Molnár-Farkas Márk HU M2
Walczak Aleks PL M2
Ceranka Alexander DE M3
Mazurowski Jarosław PL M3
Palovaara Tomi FI M3
Burrows Matthew GB M4
Lewandowski Andrzej PL M4
Anson Mick GB M5
Krasselt Thorsten DE M5
Nídl Jiří CZ M5
van Maurik Peter NL M5
Zanetti Alberto IT M5
Aarsand Terje NO M6
Heffernan Peter IE M6
Jakubovics Péter HU M6
Nádasdy József HU M6
Pavanetto Giorgio IT M6
Randerson Simon GB M6
Ventaja Sanchez Francisco ES M6
Glasø Per NO M7
Uotinen Veijo FI M7


TABLE TENNIS SINGLES

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Culot Laetitia BE F3
KEUSTERMANS Stéphanie BE F3
Kornau Sarah DE F3
Santos Sofia PT F3
Tabazhanova Laura KZ F3
Szalayné Persa Tímea HU F4
Kimla Wioletta PL F4
Tóth Irma HU F4
Kissné Diner Andrea HU F5
Nankova Boryana GB F5
Kokol Erika AT F6
Dauletkhan Yelaman KZ M2
CUNHA RICARDO PT M3
Mendes Claudio PT M3
Breidung Stefan DE M4
MARKOPOULOS MARIOS GR M4
CHATZILIAS NIKOLAOS GR M5
Malínský Libor CZ M5
Nagy István HU M5
CONI Guillaume FR M2
Kóka Zoltán János HU M2
Robbins Stuart GB M2
Toth Attila HU M2
CORGNALE MARCO IT M3
Hirst Matthew GB M3
Sanders Keith GB M3
Yergaliyev Azamat KZ M3
ANDREADIS DIMITRIOS GR M4
Ferencz Károly HU M4
KALOS KONSTANTINOS GR M4
PUŠNIK BORIS SI M4
Tichý Miroslav SK M4
URBAN PIOTR PL M4
ANACHOURLIS ATHANASIOS GR M5
Chojnacki Piotr PL M5
Clarke Frank GB M5
Eising Engelbert DE M5
Radó Árpád HU M5
ŠIMIC JOŠKO SI M5
Svendsen Martin DK M5
Szendi János HU M5
Veromaa Jari FI M5
XENOS CHRISTOS GR M5
Aikio Tapio FI M6
ARKAS IOANNIS GR M6
Kopecký Robert SK M6
Lorenzen Wolfgang DE M6
Saveliev Yury RU M6
Steude Dietmar DE M6
Savolainen Jorma FI M7


TABLE TENNIS DOUBLES

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Nankova Boryana GB F5
Potter Emily GB F2
Almagro Carmen HU F5
Tóth Irma HU F4
Kissné Diner Andrea HU F5
Szalayné Persa Tímea HU F4
Kóka Zoltán János HU M2
Toth Attila HU M2
CUNHA RICARDO PT M3
Mendes Claudio PT M3
Sanders Keith GB M3
Maroudias Dino GB M5
MOTSCH Thomas FR M3
DE DIANOUS Serge FR M6
Hermansen Søren DK M4
Svendsen Martin DK M5
ANDREADIS DIMITRIOS GR M4
KALOS KONSTANTINOS GR M4
Ferencz Károly HU M4
Szendi János HU M5
URBAN PIOTR PL M4
Chojnacki Piotr PL M5
PUŠNIK BORIS SI M4
ŠIMIC JOŠKO SI M5
Tichý Miroslav SK M4
Kopecký Robert SK M6
Veromaa Jari FI M5
Savolainen Jorma FI M7
Katona László HU M5
Radó Árpád HU M5
Lorenzen Wolfgang DE M6
Steude Dietmar DE M6


TABLE TENNIS MIXED DOUBLES

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
KEUSTERMANS Stéphanie BE F3
Schmit Daniel BE M6
Kornau Sarah DE F3
Steude Dietmar DE M6
Nankova Boryana GB F5
Newport Richard GB M6
Almagro Carmen HU F5
Szendi János HU M5
Ferencz Károly HU M4
Szalayné Persa Tímea HU F4
Kissné Diner Andrea HU F5
Kóka Zoltán János HU M2
Toth Attila HU M2
Tóth Irma HU F4
Dauletkhan Yelaman KZ M2
Tabazhanova Laura KZ F3
Chojnacki Piotr PL M5
Kimla Wioletta PL F4
Mendes Claudio PT M3
Santos Sofia PT F3


TENNIS SINGLES

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Jakab Ivett HU F2
Eagleton Rachel IE F3
Murray Aoife IE F3
Nizzo Marta IT F3
Alm Katrin DE F4
Søgaard Camille DK F4
Almagro Carmen HU F5
Weidt Monika DE F5
Malter Markus DE M2
CORGNALE MARCO IT M3
Silva Mário PT M4
Wesendonk Markus DE M5
Bojanowski Łukasz PL M5
Chojnacki Piotr PL M5
Farrell Finian IE M5
Franer Jozef SK M5
Hegyesi László HU M5
Maroudias Dino GB M5
Perkin Simon GB M5
Svendsen Martin DK M5
Dobos Péter HU M6
Kopecký Robert SK M6
Monteiro Miguel PT M6
PILLONI Luigi Pilloni IT M6
Saveliev Yury RU M6
Otte Michael DE M7
SATTA NINO IT M7


TENNIS DOUBLES

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Alm Katrin DE F4
Weidt Monika DE F5
Almagro Carmen HU F5
Jakab Ivett HU F2
Dobos Judit HU F5
Jeszenkovits Judit HU F6
Malter Markus DE M2
Wesendonk Markus DE M5
Newport Richard GB M6
Perkin Simon GB M5
Dobos Péter HU M6
Hegyesi László HU M5


TENNIS MIXED DOUBLES

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Bausch Chantal Veronique DE F2
Malter Markus DE M2
Almagro Carmen HU F5
Hegyesi László HU M5
Dobos Péter HU M6
Jakab Ivett HU F2
Eagleton Rachel IE F3
O Sullivan Pat IE M5
AMEDEO CAMAGNA IT M5
Nizzo Marta IT F3


TRACK & FIELD 100m

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Nagy Réka HU JF1
Simpson Hollie GB JF2
Bartsch Katharina DE F2
Remes Marjo FI F3
Strebel Sandra CH F3
Söyrilä Pinja FI F3
Jakab Kinga HU F4
Baker Tracy GB F4
Beekman Lara CH F4
Cardin Monia Cardin Monia IT F4
Kankaanpää Johanna FI F4
O’Sullivan Emma IE F4
ŠILJEVIC AMELA BA F4
BRAUN THERESIA IT F5
Mitchell Michelle GB F5
O’Connor Marie IE F5
BOUCHAMA Rayan FR JM1
GALATIANOS DIMITRIOS GR M3
Mendes Claudio PT M3
Breidung Stefan DE M4
Weiss Bernd DE M5
Bakun Gerhard AT M6
Evans Lewis GB M2
Hermann Max DE M2
Pooley Sam GB M2
Richardson Carlton GB M2
Szabó Donát HU M2
Velkey-Guth Ádám Bálint HU M2
BOHÓRQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ IVAN ES M3
Cave Matt GB M3
Ceranka Alexander DE M3
Chemokhanov Gavril RU M3
Hirst Matthew GB M3
Cobos Sergio ES M4
Dunda Roman CZ M4
Gelencsér Róbert László HU M4
KOVACEVIC MUJO BA M4
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL ES M4
NERATZAKIS POLYCHRONIS GR M4
TZOUGANAKIS IOSIF GR M4
Zilaj Csaba HU M4
Bojanowski Łukasz PL M5
Haj Andrzej PL M5
O Sullivan Pat IE M5
POLYDOROU CHRISTOFOROS GR M5
Rack Thomas DE M5
TAYLOR VINCENT GB M5
Besijn rick NL M6
Ellis Ieuan GB M6
Grainger Ronald IE M6
Glasø Per NO M7


TRACK & FIELD 1500m

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Wierhake Bera DE F2
Smyth Orla GB F3
Söyrilä Pinja FI F3
Bennett Susan GB F4
Cardin Monia Cardin Monia IT F4
Hönisch Renata AT F5
Mitchell Michelle GB F5
ARCONADA PEREZ JESUS ANGEL ES M2
Hermann Max DE M2
Smith Daniel GB M2
Weyand Thomas DE M3
DELGADO DÍAZ SAMUEL ES M3
Koudelka Vojtěch CZ M3
Murray Kieran IE M3
Palovaara Tomi FI M3
CARMONA RAMIREZ ALBERTO ES M4
Moore Alexander GB M4
PANIZZA MARCO IT M4
Zilaj Csaba HU M4
Brown Gerald GB M5
Gartland Patrick Anthony IE M5
Panio Angelo IT M5
Perkin Simon GB M5
POLYDOROU CHRISTOFOROS GR M5
Fadda Giovanni IT M6
Holtan Erling NO M6


TRACK & FIELD 200m

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Bartsch Katharina DE F2
Wierhake Bera DE F2
Smyth Orla GB F3
Söyrilä Pinja FI F3
Baker Tracy GB F4
Cardin Monia Cardin Monia IT F4
Kankaanpää Johanna FI F4
O’Sullivan Emma IE F4
Mitchell Michelle GB F5
Evans Lewis GB M2
Pooley Sam GB M2
Richardson Carlton GB M2
Szabó Donát HU M2
Velkey-Guth Ádám Bálint HU M2
GALATIANOS DIMITRIOS GR M3
BOHÓRQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ IVAN ES M3
Cave Matt GB M3
Chemokhanov Gavril RU M3
Lang Maximilian AT M3
Dunda Roman CZ M4
Gelencsér Róbert László HU M4
KOVACEVIC MUJO BA M4
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL ES M4
TZOUGANAKIS IOSIF GR M4
Zilaj Csaba HU M4
Haj Andrzej PL M5
Nolan James IE M5
Nurlu Nehar DE M5
O Sullivan Pat IE M5
Rack Thomas DE M5
TAYLOR VINCENT GB M5
Bakun Gerhard AT M6
Fadda Giovanni IT M6
Grainger Ronald IE M6


TRACK & FIELD 3km Power Walk

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Borissova Verina IE F4
Jakab Kinga HU F4
Hogan Orla IE F4
BRAUN THERESIA IT F5
Hönisch Renata AT F5
Zoltowska Ewa PL F5
EVA INMACULADA FABREGAT CLARET ES F6


TRACK & FIELD 400m

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Wierhake Bera DE F2
Nejedla Kateřina CZ F3
Smyth Orla GB F3
Söyrilä Pinja FI F3
Baker Tracy GB F4
Cardin Monia Cardin Monia IT F4
Lorenčič Mojca SI F5
Mitchell Michelle GB F5
Bennett Declan GB M2
Cave Matt GB M3
Chemokhanov Gavril RU M3
Koudelka Vojtěch CZ M3
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL ES M4
Zilaj Csaba HU M4
Brown Gerald GB M5
Haj Andrzej PL M5
Nolan James IE M5
Nurlu Nehar DE M5
Panio Angelo IT M5
POLYDOROU CHRISTOFOROS GR M5
Rack Thomas DE M5
Santesson Lars SE M5
Fadda Giovanni IT M6
Lorenzen Wolfgang DE M6


TRACK & FIELD 4x100m Relay

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Bartsch Katharina DE F2
Hermann Max DE M2
Krasselt Thorsten DE M5
Nurlu Nehar DE M5
Weckeck Rainer DE M5
ARCONADA PEREZ JESUS ANGEL ES M2
BOHÓRQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ IVAN ES M3
CARMONA RAMIREZ ALBERTO ES M4
Cobos Sergio ES M4
DELGADO DÍAZ SAMUEL ES M3
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL ES M4
Kankaanpää Johanna FI F4
Remes Marjo FI F3
Savolainen Tarja FI F5
Söyrilä Pinja FI F3
Karhunen Marko FI M4
Palovaara Tomi FI M3
Rajamäki Mika FI M3
Suominen Tero FI M4
Baker Tracy GB F4
Bennett Susan GB F4
Mitchell Michelle GB F5
Potter Emily GB F2
Smyth Orla GB F3
Bennett Declan GB M2
Cave Matt GB M3
Evans Lewis GB M2
Hirst Matthew GB M3
Moore Alexander GB M4
Perkin Simon GB M5
Pooley Sam GB M2
Richardson Carlton GB M2
Sanders Keith GB M3
TAYLOR VINCENT GB M5
Gelencsér Róbert László HU M4
Szabó Donát HU M2
Velkey-Guth Ádám Bálint HU M2
Zilaj Csaba HU M4
O’Connor Marie IE F5
O’Sullivan Emma IE F4
Grainger Ronald IE M6
Murray Kieran IE M3
Nolan James IE M5
O Sullivan Pat IE M5
Klos Tomasz PL M2


TRACK & FIELD 50M

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Szymkowiak Hanna PL G3
CARTRON Alek FR B3


TRACK & FIELD 5km Power Walk

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
CUNHA RICARDO PT M3
KAMOUTSIS KONSTANTINOS GR M4
Malínský Libor CZ M5
Królewicz Damian PL M2
MOTSCH Thomas FR M3
Angst Urs CH M4
Keohane Mike IE M4
MUÑOZ MUÑOZ MIGUEL ÁNGEL ES M4
Ahammer Ulrich DE M5
Bell Alexanda Chapman GB M5
Gartland Patrick Anthony IE M5
Panio Angelo IT M5
DE DIANOUS Serge FR M6
GIORGI ARDUINO IT M6
Marciniak Andrzej PL M6
Ohnjec Miran SI M6
Ventaja Sanchez Francisco ES M6


TRACK & FIELD 800m

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Wierhake Bera DE F2
Nejedla Kateřina CZ F3
Smyth Orla GB F3
Söyrilä Pinja FI F3
Bennett Susan GB F4
Lorenčič Mojca SI F5
Castellani Liliana IT F5
Hönisch Renata AT F5
Mitchell Michelle GB F5
Weidt Monika DE F5
ARCONADA PEREZ JESUS ANGEL ES M2
Smith Daniel GB M2
Weyand Thomas DE M3
DELGADO DÍAZ SAMUEL ES M3
Koudelka Vojtěch CZ M3
Murray Kieran IE M3
Palovaara Tomi FI M3
Moore Alexander GB M4
PANIZZA MARCO IT M4
Zilaj Csaba HU M4
Brown Gerald GB M5
Gartland Patrick Anthony IE M5
Nolan James IE M5
Nurlu Nehar DE M5
Panio Angelo IT M5
Perkin Simon GB M5
Rack Thomas DE M5
Santesson Lars SE M5
ZULJEVIC TOMISLAV BA M5
Fadda Giovanni IT M6
GIORGI ARDUINO IT M6
Holtan Erling NO M6


TRACK & FIELD Ball Throw

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Szymkowiak Hanna PL G3
HABANI Mélissa FR JF1
Nagy Réka HU JF1
DUSAUTIER Ambre FR JF2
KLINAKU Uarda FR JF2
Simpson Hollie GB JF2
Remes Marjo FI F3
Strebel Sandra CH F3
Borissova Verina IE F4
Jakab Kinga HU F4
Alm Katrin DE F4
Baker Tracy GB F4
Cugusi Lisa IT F4
Hombach Claudia DE F4
Kankaanpää Johanna FI F4
LOVRINOVIC-FURUNDZIJA MARIJANA BA F4
Medda Daniela IT F4
O’Sullivan Emma IE F4
ŠILJEVIC AMELA BA F4
Sobolak Kinga PL F4
Jung András Lászlóné HU F5
Savolainen Tarja FI F5
Weidt Monika DE F5
Zoltowska Ewa PL F5
EVA INMACULADA FABREGAT CLARET ES F6
Murdzek Krystyna PL F6
Breidung Stefan DE M4
Malínský Libor CZ M5
Bakun Gerhard AT M6
Klos Tomasz PL M2
Królewicz Damian PL M2
Velkey-Guth Ádám Bálint HU M2
Cave Matt GB M3
Angst Urs CH M4
CARMONA RAMIREZ ALBERTO ES M4
KOVACEVIC MUJO BA M4
Mihálovits Tamás HU M4
Naumann Dirk DE M4
PANIZZA MARCO IT M4
Chojnacki Piotr PL M5
Kóródi István Sándor HU M5
Sánchez Montes Carlos ES M5
Žitný Petr CZ M5
ZULJEVIC TOMISLAV BA M5
BERRY WARD GB M6
Górski Krzysztof PL M6
Steude Dietmar DE M6
Dell’Acqua Enrico IT M7


TRACK & FIELD Discus

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Cugusi Lisa IT F4
Hombach Claudia DE F4
Kimla Wioletta PL F4
Medda Daniela IT F4
Sobolak Kinga PL F4
Hönisch Renata AT F5
Murdzek Krystyna PL F6
Clarke Samuel GB M2
Evans Lewis GB M2
Klos Tomasz PL M2
Chemokhanov Gavril RU M3
Lang Maximilian AT M3
March Marcel DE M3
Cobos Sergio ES M4
Keohane Mike IE M4
Mihálovits Tamás HU M4
Naumann Dirk DE M4
PANIZZA MARCO IT M4
URBAN PIOTR PL M4
Haj Andrzej PL M5
Kóródi István Sándor HU M5
Križko Dušan SK M5
Laing Moray GB M5
Nurlu Nehar DE M5
Sánchez Montes Carlos ES M5
Žitný Petr CZ M5
Aarsand Terje NO M6
Aikio Tapio FI M6
BERRY WARD GB M6
Górski Krzysztof PL M6
Tome Brane Branko SI M6
Dell’Acqua Enrico IT M7


TRACK & FIELD High Jump

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Meschnig Siegfried AT M2
Hirst Matthew GB M3
March Marcel DE M3
Rajamäki Mika FI M3
Angst Urs CH M4
TZOUGANAKIS IOSIF GR M4
Ellis Ieuan GB M6
Lorenzen Wolfgang DE M6


TRACK & FIELD Javelin

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Grotmann Brigitte DE F3
Kornau Sarah DE F3
Hombach Claudia DE F4
Kimla Wioletta PL F4
Sobolak Kinga PL F4
Jung András Lászlóné HU F5
Zoltowska Ewa PL F5
Murdzek Krystyna PL F6
Evans Lewis GB M2
Klos Tomasz PL M2
Velkey-Guth Ádám Bálint HU M2
Cave Matt GB M3
Hirst Matthew GB M3
Lang Maximilian AT M3
Palovaara Tomi FI M3
Angst Urs CH M4
Cobos Sergio ES M4
Keohane Mike IE M4
Mihálovits Tamás HU M4
Naumann Dirk DE M4
PANIZZA MARCO IT M4
Kóródi István Sándor HU M5
Laing Moray GB M5
Nurlu Nehar DE M5
Sánchez Montes Carlos ES M5
THURNER GEORG IT M5
Žitný Petr CZ M5
BERRY WARD GB M6
Górski Krzysztof PL M6
Glasø Per NO M7


TRACK & FIELD Long Jump

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Szymkowiak Hanna PL G3
Nagy Réka HU JF1
Simpson Hollie GB JF2
Bartsch Katharina DE F2
Nejedla Kateřina CZ F3
Remes Marjo FI F3
Strebel Sandra CH F3
Baker Tracy GB F4
Beekman Lara CH F4
Kankaanpää Johanna FI F4
Breidung Stefan DE M4
Malínský Libor CZ M5
Bakun Gerhard AT M6
Pooley Sam GB M2
Szabó Donát HU M2
BOHÓRQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ IVAN ES M3
Ceranka Alexander DE M3
Gelencsér Róbert László HU M4
TZOUGANAKIS IOSIF GR M4
Bojanowski Łukasz PL M5
Haj Andrzej PL M5
O Sullivan Pat IE M5
TAYLOR VINCENT GB M5
THURNER GEORG IT M5
Grainger Ronald IE M6
Lorenzen Wolfgang DE M6


TRACK & FIELD Shot Put

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Bausch Chantal Veronique DE F2
Grotmann Brigitte DE F3
Remes Marjo FI F3
Cugusi Lisa IT F4
Hombach Claudia DE F4
Kankaanpää Johanna FI F4
Kimla Wioletta PL F4
Medda Daniela IT F4
O’Sullivan Emma IE F4
Sobolak Kinga PL F4
Hönisch Renata AT F5
Jung András Lászlóné HU F5
Manuwald-Seemüller Gudrun DE F6
Evans Lewis GB M2
Klos Tomasz PL M2
Velkey-Guth Ádám Bálint HU M2
BOHÓRQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ IVAN ES M3
Ceranka Alexander DE M3
March Marcel DE M3
Angst Urs CH M4
Cobos Sergio ES M4
Gelencsér Róbert László HU M4
Keohane Mike IE M4
Mihálovits Tamás HU M4
Naumann Dirk DE M4
URBAN PIOTR PL M4
Malínský Libor CZ M5
Kóródi István Sándor HU M5
Križko Dušan SK M5
Laing Moray GB M5
Sánchez Montes Carlos ES M5
ZULJEVIC TOMISLAV BA M5
Bakun Gerhard AT M6
Aikio Tapio FI M6
BERRY WARD GB M6
Górski Krzysztof PL M6
Rode Peter DE M6


VIRTUAL TRIATHLON

family_name first_name TEAM AGE/CAT
Déri Dávid HU M2
DELGADO DÍAZ SAMUEL ES M3
CARMONA RAMIREZ ALBERTO ES M4
Aguirre Javier ES M5
BORNE Jean-Michel FR M5
Santesson Lars SE M5
Aarsand Terje NO M6
GIORGI ARDUINO IT M6